Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Compact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass Features

Model: HF-F226 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.511,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.362,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.213,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
5.3
SPEAKER SIZE
Φ78MM, 4Ω 20W
OUTPUT POWER
1*20W
BATTERY CAPACITY
1200MAH (18650)
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Usage
Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke

Specifications

Product nameCompact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass Features
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Model NO.HF-F226
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.1
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Bluetooth Version5.3
Battery1200mAh
Extra FunctionLED Chasing Lights
Speaker Powerφ78mm, 4ω 20W
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification257*111.5*122MM 36PCS/CTN CTN: 71*53.3*40.3CM
OriginChina
HS Code8518210000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size26.00cm * 12.00cm * 13.00cm
Package Gross Weight2.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
FUNCTIONSUSB / TF / FM / BT / TWS / LED CHASING LIGHTS
BLUETOOTH RANGE10M
SPEAKER SIZEΦ78MM, 4Ω 20W
CHANNELSTEREO
OUTPUT POWER1*20W
BATTERY CAPACITY1200MAH (18650)
PACKAGE CONTENTSTYPE-C CHARGING CABLE*1 + SPEAKER*1
UNIT DIMENSIONS257*111.5*122MM
COLOR BOX DIMENSIONS260*115*129MM
CARTON DIMENSIONS71*53.3*40.3CM
CARTON VOLUME0.153 M³
UNIT NET WEIGHT739G
COLOR BOX NET WEIGHT853G
QUANTITY PER CARTON36 PCS
CARTON NET WEIGHT30.8 KG
CARTON GROSS WEIGHT31.8 KG
PRODUCT MATERIALABS + FABRIC MESH + SILICONE
PRODUCT COLORSBLACK (24), RED (6), BLUE (6)
PriceUS$4.51 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.36 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.21 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Speaker Power
φ78mm4ω 20W
Bluetooth Version5.3
BLUETOOTH RANGE10M
SPEAKER SIZE
Φ78MM4Ω 20W
OUTPUT POWER1*20W

Additional data

FUNCTIONS: USB / TF / FM / BT / TWS / LED CHASING LIGHTS BLUETOOTH VERSION: JL 5.3 BLUETOOTH RANGE: 10M SPEAKER SIZE: Φ78MM, 4Ω 20W CHANNEL: STEREO OUTPUT POWER: 1*20W BATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH (18650) PACKAGE CONTENTS: TYPE-C CHARGING CABLE*1 + SPEAKER*1 UNIT DIMENSIONS: 257*111.5*122MM COLOR BOX DIMENSIONS: 260*115*129MM CARTON DIMENSIONS: 71*53.3*40.3CM CARTON VOLUME: 0.153 M³ UNIT NET WEIGHT: 739G COLOR BOX NET WEIGHT: 853G QUANTITY PER CARTON: 36 PCS CARTON NET WEIGHT: 30.8 KG CARTON GROSS WEIGHT: 31.8 KG PRODUCT MATERIAL: ABS + FABRIC MESH + SILICONE PRODUCT COLORS: BLACK (24), RED (6), BLUE (6)

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is HF-F226. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: HF-F226. Speaker Material: Plastic. Bluetooth Version: 5.3. Battery: 1200mAh. Speaker Power: φ78mm, 4ω 20W. BLUETOOTH RANGE: 10M. OUTPUT POWER: 1*20W. BATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH (18650). PRODUCT MATERIAL: ABS + FABRIC MESH + SILICONE.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Compact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Compact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass cost?

The published price is US$4.21 – 4.51 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Compact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass Features
Compact Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Waterproof and Super Bass Features
HF-F226 · US$4.21 – 4.51 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.