Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Double Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap Radio Bluetooth Speaker

Model: SY305 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.921,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.772,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.623,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Speaker Size
262*116*122mm
BATTERY CAPACITY
1200MAH BUILT-IN DOUBLE PROTECTION BATTERY
MATERIAL
ABS PLASTIC + IRON MESH
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Usage
Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke

Specifications

Product nameDouble Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap Radio Bluetooth Speaker
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
Model NO.SY305
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.1
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Bluetooth Version5.1
Battery1200mAh Built-in Dual Protection Battery
Extra FunctionBluetooth + Call +U Disk +TF Card+Aux+FM Radio
Speakerφ78 8W
Speaker Size262*116*122mm
Play Time2-4 Hours
Solar Panel6V/1W (137*44mm)
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification266*117*127MM 40PCS/CTN CTN SIZE: 62*55*54 CM
OriginChina
HS Code8518210000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size26.60cm * 11.70cm * 12.70cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
AUDIO INPUTBLUETOOTH V5.3 + CALL + USB DISK + TF CARD
FUNCTIONSOLAR AUTOMATIC CHARGING & FLASHLIGHT LIGHTING
SPEAKER POWERØ78 8W
BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION5.3
WORKING TIMEABOUT 2-4 HOURS
LAMP BEADS1W030 HIGH BRIGHTNESS LAMP BEADS
WORKING CURRENT350MA
WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE10 METERS
BATTERY CAPACITY1200MAH BUILT-IN DOUBLE PROTECTION BATTERY
PACKING INFORMATIONSTAND-ALONE DATA CABLE SHOULDER STRAP
PRODUCT SIZE262*116*122MM
COLOR BOX SIZE266*117*127MM
PRODUCT NET WEIGHT0.789KG
PRODUCT WEIGHT0.900KG
MATERIALABS PLASTIC + IRON MESH
COLORBLACK/RED/BLUE
OUTER BOX62*55*54 CM
NET WEIGHT36.13 KG
WEIGHT37.86 KG
PriceUS$4.92 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.77 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.62 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Speaker Size262*116*122mm
Bluetooth Version5.1
SPEAKER POWERØ78 8W
BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION5.3
WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE10 METERS

Additional data

AUDIO INPUT: BLUETOOTH V5.3 + CALL + USB DISK + TF CARD + AUX + FM RADIO + TWS COUPLETFUNCTION: SOLAR AUTOMATIC CHARGING & FLASHLIGHT LIGHTING
SOLAR PANEL: 6V/1W *2 (137*44)SPEAKER POWER: Ø78 8W
BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION: 5.3WORKING TIME: ABOUT 2-4 HOURS
LAMP BEADS: 1W030 HIGH BRIGHTNESS LAMP BEADSWORKING CURRENT: 350MA
WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE: 10 METERSBATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH BUILT-IN DOUBLE PROTECTION BATTERY
PACKING INFORMATION: STAND-ALONE DATA CABLE SHOULDER STRAPPRODUCT SIZE: 262*116*122MM
COLOR BOX SIZE: 266*117*127MMPRODUCT NET WEIGHT: 0.789KG
PRODUCT WEIGHT: 0.900KGMATERIAL: ABS PLASTIC + IRON MESH
COLOR:BLACK/RED/BLUEOUTER BOX: 62*55*54 CM
NET WEIGHT: 36.13 KGWEIGHT: 37.86 KG

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is SY305. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: SY305. Speaker Material: Plastic. Bluetooth Version: 5.1. Battery: 1200mAh Built-in Dual Protection Battery. Play Time: 2-4 Hours. SPEAKER POWER: Ø78 8W. BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION: 5.3. BATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH BUILT-IN DOUBLE PROTECTION BATTERY. MATERIAL: ABS PLASTIC + IRON MESH.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Double Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Double Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap cost?

The published price is US$4.62 – 4.92 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Double Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap Radio Bluetooth Speaker
Double Solar Charging Outdoor Loud Volume House Appearance Strap Radio Bluetooth Speaker
SY305 · US$4.62 – 4.92 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.