Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
In-Ear Earphones & Wired Earbuds

Ear Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging Blue Earphone

Model: max Customization available Headphones & Earphones
US$55.00 – 65.00
MOQ 10 Pieces
Communication
Wireless
Jack Diameter
USB
Jack Type
USB
Wire Material
OCC
Usage
Home Theater, Aviation, Portable Media Player, Computer, Mobile Phone
Color
White

Specifications

Product nameEar Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging Blue Earphone
CategoryIn-Ear Earphones & Wired Earbuds
CustomizationAvailable
Wire MaterialOCC
ColorWhite
Model NO.max
CommunicationWireless
UsageHome Theater, Aviation, Portable Media Player, Computer, Mobile Phone
FunctionInfrared, RF, Multimedia, Noise-Canceling
Jack DiameterUSB
Jack TypeUSB
Headphone CategoryHeadphones
Battery Life4-8h
Waterproof PerformanceNo
Chip TypeZhongke
Specification10*10*10
OriginShenzhen
HS Code8504401990
Production Capacity10000
Package Size10.00cm * 10.00cm * 5.00cm
Package Gross Weight0.300kg
you can clik the websitehttps:
ControlsDigital Crown
Height187.3 mm (7.37 inches)
Width168.6 mm (6.64 inches)
Depth83.4 mm (3.28 inches)
Weight386.2 grams (13.6 ounces)
Nine microphones in totalEight microphones for Active Noise Cancellation
PriceUS$55.00-65.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)
SupplierShenzhen Shiyusheng Technology Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Wire MaterialOCC
ColorWhite
Jack DiameterUSB
ColorMidnight

Additional data

Controls: Digital Crown Turn for volume control Press once to play or pause media Press once to answer a call or mute or unmute Press twice to end a call Press twice to skip forward Press three times to skip back Press and hold for Siri Noise control button Press to switch between Active Noise Cancellation and Transparency mode Hey Siri Say "Hey Siri" to do things like play a song, make a call or get directions
Weight: Height : 187.3 mm (7.37 inches) Width : 168.6 mm (6.64 inches) Depth : 83.4 mm (3.28 inches) Weight : 386.2 grams (13.6 ounces) Smart Case (USB-C) Weight: 134.5 grams (4.74 ounces)
Microphones: Nine microphones in total: Eight microphones for Active Noise Cancellation Three microphones for voice pickup (two shared with Active Noise Cancellation and one additional microphone)
Color: Midnight Starlight Blue Purple Orange

Product description

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Home Theater, Aviation, Portable Media Player, Computer, Mobile Phone. The listed model is max. Supplier-stated function: Infrared, RF, Multimedia, Noise-Canceling. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Wire Material: OCC. Model NO.: max. Battery Life: 4-8h. Waterproof Performance: No.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Ear Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging?

The listed minimum order quantity is 10 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Ear Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging cost?

The published price is US$55.00 – 65.00 per piece. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Ear Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging Blue Earphone
Ear Headphones Ambient Sound Mode Custom Space Audio USB C Charging Blue Earphone
max · US$55.00 – 65.00 · MOQ 10 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.