Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
In-Ear Earphones & Wired Earbuds

Earphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case

Customization available Headphones & Earphones
US$4.0010–49 Pieces
US$3.8050–99 Pieces
US$3.50100+ Pieces
MOQ 10 Pieces
Material
PU
Waterproof
Not Waterproof
Color
Silver, Beige, Blue, Red, White
Hardness
Soft
Logo Printing
With Logo Printing
Shape
Round

Specifications

Product nameEarphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case
CategoryIn-Ear Earphones & Wired Earbuds
CustomizationAvailable
HardnessSoft
Logo PrintingWith Logo Printing
ShapeRound
ColorSilver, Beige, Blue, Red, White
WaterproofNot Waterproof
Inside MaterialPlastic
MaterialPU
Headphone CategoryHeadphones
Battery Life4-8h
Waterproof PerformanceNo
Weight500g
Transport PackageShipping
Specification10*10*10
OriginShenzhen
HS Code8504401990
Production Capacity10000
Package Size10.00cm * 10.00cm * 5.00cm
Package Gross Weight0.300kg
Lead Time3 days (1 - 20 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 20 Pieces)
you can clik the websitehttps:
ControlsDigital Crown
Height187.3 mm (7.37 inches)
Width168.6 mm (6.64 inches)
Depth83.4 mm (3.28 inches)
Nine microphones in totalEight microphones for Active Noise Cancellation
PriceUS$4.00 10-49 Pieces US$3.80 50-99 Pieces US$3.50 100+ Pieces
SupplierShenzhen Shiyusheng Technology Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Color
SilverBeigeBlueRedWhite
Inside MaterialPlastic
MaterialPU

Additional data

Controls: Digital Crown Turn for volume control Press once to play or pause media Press once to answer a call or mute or unmute Press twice to end a call Press twice to skip forward Press three times to skip back Press and hold for Siri Noise control button Press to switch between Active Noise Cancellation and Transparency mode Hey Siri Say "Hey Siri" to do things like play a song, make a call or get directions
Weight: Height : 187.3 mm (7.37 inches) Width : 168.6 mm (6.64 inches) Depth : 83.4 mm (3.28 inches) Weight : 386.2 grams (13.6 ounces) Smart Case (USB-C) Weight: 134.5 grams (4.74 ounces)
Microphones: Nine microphones in total: Eight microphones for Active Noise Cancellation Three microphones for voice pickup (two shared with Active Noise Cancellation and one additional microphone)
Color Midnight Starligh Blue Purple Orange

Product description

The supplier lists this product. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Waterproof: Not Waterproof. Inside Material: Plastic. Material: PU. Battery Life: 4-8h. Waterproof Performance: No.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Earphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case?

The listed minimum order quantity is 10 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Earphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case cost?

The published price is US$3.50 – 4.00 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Earphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case
Earphone Case Air PRO 2 4 3 Sandblasted Earphone Protective Case
US$3.50 – 4.00 · MOQ 10 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.