Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Portable & Bluetooth Speakers

Factory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm 1.5W Mini Speaker 94.5±3 Pad Connection Sr0820s-03 (superlinear)

Model: SR0820S-03 ( superlinear) Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$1.00
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Power
1.5 W
Impedance
8.0 Ohms
Cone
Metal
Connection Type
Spring Connection
Sound Pressure Level
94.5 Db
WORD nChannels
Stereo

Specifications

Product nameFactory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm 1.5W Mini Speaker 94.5±3 Pad Connection Sr0820s-03 (superlinear)
CategoryPortable & Bluetooth Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
ConeMetal
Connection TypeSpring Connection
Model NO.SR0820S-03 ( superlinear)
Impedance8.0 Ohms
Power1.5 W
Sound Pressure Level94.5 Db
UsageCar Audio, Conference Room, Portable Audio, Professional Recording, Public Address
WORD nChannelsStereo
Thd<30% at 300-500 Hz, <10% at 1kHz <7% at 2K-8kHz
F0 @ 2.83vrms700Hz±15%(in 1cc Box, 20℃)
Spl94.5±3db(1W/10cm@ 2kHz in 1cc Box on Baffle)
Size20X16X2.45mm(Maximum Amplitude 0.5)
Transport PackageExport Standard Carton
SpecificationLength 9mm Width 8mm
OriginChina
HS Code8518290000
Production Capacity9000000/Month
PriceUS$1.00 1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
SupplierSunny Technology Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Power1.5 W
Size20X16X2.45mm(Maximum Amplitude 0.5)
Impedance8.0 Ohms

Product description

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Car Audio, Conference Room, Portable Audio, Professional Recording, Public Address. The listed model is SR0820S-03 ( superlinear). The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: SR0820S-03 ( superlinear). Impedance: 8.0 Ohms. Power: 1.5 W.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Factory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Factory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm cost?

The published price is US$1.00 per piece. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Factory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm 1.5W Mini Speaker 94.5±3 Pad Connection Sr0820s-03 (superlinear)
Factory Best Selling Micro Speaker Rectangle Length 20mm Width 16mm 1.5W Mini Speaker 94.5±3 Pad Connection Sr0820s-03 (superlinear)
SR0820S-03 ( superlinear) · US$1.00 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.