Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Neckband Earphones

Neckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Headset for Mobile Phone with Mic and TF Card Socket MP3 Player Support Music

US$3.00 – 5.00
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
4.0
Impedance
16ohm
Style
Neckband
Usage
Mobile Phone, MP3 & MP4, Game Player
Color
Black
Soundtrack
Dual Track

Specifications

Product nameNeckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Headset for Mobile Phone with Mic and TF Card Socket MP3 Player Support Music
CategoryNeckband Earphones
StyleNeckband
UsageMobile Phone, MP3 & MP4, Game Player
Bluetooth Version4.0
Model NO.G15
SoundtrackDual Track
FunctionBluetooth
CharacteristicsSupport Music
ColorBlack
SpecificationsHSP
Distance versionClass B
Horn Size10mm
Frequency20-20, 000Hz
Impedance16ohm
Bluetooth5.0
Operation Distance10m
Play Time14-16hours
Power Supply150mAh
Charging PortMicro USB
Charging Time1-2h Hours
CertificateFCC, CE, RoHS
PackageRetail Box
Battery ApprovedUn38.3, MSDS, Sea and Air Freight Test Resport
MicYes
Support MusicTF Card Play Model
OEM MOQ1, 000 Pieces
Transport PackageColored Box
Specification124x61x39mm
OriginChina Mainland
HS Code851830
Production Capacity30000 Pieces/Month
Bluetoot version5.1
Talk time15-20 Hours
ChipJL
Recharging time1-2Hour
Recharging portMicro USB
Mic sensitivity-42DB
AccessoryUser manual and Cable recharging
PriceUS$3.00-5.00 1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
SupplierShantou Disheng Electronic Company
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

ColorBlack
Horn Size10mm
Power Supply150mAh
Bluetooth Version4.0
Impedance16ohm
Bluetooth5.0

Additional data

Bluetoot version: 5.1
Operation distance: 10M
Power supply: Grade A lithium battery 150mAh with IC protection board
Talk time: 15-20 Hours
Chip: JL
Recharging time: 1-2Hour
Recharging port: Micro USB
Mic sensitivity: -42DB
Package: Color box
Accessory: User manual and Cable recharging

Product description

The supplier lists this product. Its stated application is Mobile Phone, MP3 & MP4, Game Player. The listed model is G15. Supplier-stated function: Bluetooth. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Bluetooth Version: 4.0. Model NO.: G15. Frequency: 20-20, 000Hz. Impedance: 16ohm. Bluetooth: 5.0. Play Time: 14-16hours. Power Supply: 150mAh. Battery Approved: Un38.3, MSDS, Sea and Air Freight Test Resport. Mic sensitivity: -42DB.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Neckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Neckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone cost?

The published price is US$3.00 – 5.00 per piece. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Customization depends on the manufacturer and order quantity. Describe what you need and we will confirm the options.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Neckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Headset for Mobile Phone with Mic and TF Card Socket MP3 Player Support Music
Neckband Ergnomic in Ear Sport Wireless Earphone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Headset for Mobile Phone with Mic and TF Card Socket MP3 Player Support Music
G15 · US$3.00 – 5.00 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.