Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

OEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover and Stereo Sound

Model: TG396 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$7.301,000–1,999 Pieces
US$7.152,000–2,999 Pieces
US$7.003,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
5.3
FREQUENCY RESPONSE
120HZ-20KHZ
BATTERY CAPACITY
600MAH
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Usage
Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke
COLOR
BLACK, BLUE, GREEN,BROWN

Specifications

Product nameOEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover and Stereo Sound
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Model NO.TG396
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.1
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Bluetooth Version5.3
Extra FunctionIpx7 Waterproof
Battery600mAh
Play Time2h
Speaker Power5W*1
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification103.5*44.4*78.1mm 80pcs/ctn CTN: 49.2*27.5*37.7CM
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size10.35cm * 4.44cm * 7.81cm
Package Gross Weight0.500kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
BLUETOOTH SPEAKER5.3
WIRELESS TRANSMISSION RANGE10M
AUDIO NOISE RATIO≥90DB
BATTERY CAPACITY600MAH
BUILT-IN VOLTAGE3.7V
NORMAL VOLUME PLAYBACKABOUT 2H
SPEAKER SPECIFICATIONS¢45MM*1
FREQUENCY RESPONSE120HZ-20KHZ
SIZE103.5*44.4*78.1mm
STANDALONE WEIGHTABOUT 193G
CHARGING TIMEABOUT 2H
OUTER BOX SIZE49.2*27.5*37.7CM
NET WEIGHT18.6 KG
GROSS WEIGHT19.3 KG
COLORBLACK, BLUE, GREEN,BROWN
PriceUS$7.30 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$7.15 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$7.00 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Speaker Power5W*1
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Bluetooth Version5.3
BLUETOOTH SPEAKER5.3
WIRELESS TRANSMISSION RANGE10M

Additional data

BLUETOOTH SPEAKER:5.3WITH FM FUNCTIONWITH TF+USB CARD SLOT
WITH TWS/FREE CALLWIRELESS TRANSMISSION RANGE: 10MAUDIO NOISE RATIO: ≥90DB
BATTERY CAPACITY: 600MAHBUILT-IN VOLTAGE: 3.7VNORMAL VOLUME PLAYBACK: ABOUT 2H
SPEAKER SPECIFICATIONS:¢45MM*1SPEAKER POWER: 4Ω/5W*1FREQUENCY RESPONSE: 120HZ-20KHZ
SIZE: 103.5*44.4*78.1mmSTANDALONE WEIGHT: ABOUT 193GCHARGING VOLTAGE: 5V/500MA
CHARGING TIME: ABOUT 2H80PCS/CTNOUTER BOX SIZE: 49.2*27.5*37.7CM
NET WEIGHT: 18.6 KGGROSS WEIGHT: 19.3 KGCOLOR: BLACK, BLUE, GREEN,BROWN

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is TG396. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG396. Speaker Material: Plastic. Bluetooth Version: 5.3. Battery: 600mAh. Play Time: 2h. Speaker Power: 5W*1. BLUETOOTH SPEAKER: 5.3. AUDIO NOISE RATIO: ≥90DB. BATTERY CAPACITY: 600MAH. FREQUENCY RESPONSE: 120HZ-20KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for OEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does OEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover cost?

The published price is US$7.00 – 7.30 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

OEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover and Stereo Sound
OEM Portable Outdoor Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker with Fabric Cover and Stereo Sound
TG396 · US$7.00 – 7.30 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.