Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity

Model: TG113C Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.581,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.362,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.183,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Speaker size
¢52mm *2, 4Ω/5W*2
Frequency Response
120HZ-20KHZ
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Amplification Type
Active
Speaker Material
Plastic
Sound Channel
2.0

Specifications

Product nameOutdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Model NO.TG113C
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV
Sound Channel2.0
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, Touch Control, Phone Stand Holder
ChargeableChargeable
SNR91-100dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Charging VoltageDC 5V-0.5A
Battery1200mAh/3.7V
Functionwith USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in
Normal Volume Playing Time2-4h
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification75*75*172.8 mm 50PCS/CTN CTN: 40.5*38.3*42.2 CM
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size7.50cm * 7.50cm * 17.30cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
VersionBT 5.0
SupportL2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight1110 g
S/N Ratio≥90db
Speaker size¢52mm *2, 4Ω/5W*2
Frequency Response120HZ-20KHZ
Package20PCS/CTN
Net weight26.5 kg/Gross weight:27.4 kg
Box Meas40.5*38.3*42.2 CM
PriceUS$4.58 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.36 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.18 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Charging VoltageDC 5V-0.5A
Speaker size
¢52mm *24Ω/5W*2

Additional data

Version:BT 5.0Support: L2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight: 1110 gBattery: 1200mAh/3.7V
Normal volume playing time:2-4HS/N Ratio:≥90db
Speaker size:¢52mm *2, 4Ω/5W*2Frequency Response:120HZ-20KHZ
Charging voltage: DC 5V-0.5Aspeaker size:75*75*172.8 mm
package size:80.5*77.5*184 mmPackage:20PCS/CTN
Net weight: 26.5 kg/Gross weight:27.4 kgBox Meas:40.5*38.3*42.2 CM

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV. The listed model is TG113C. Supplier-stated function: with USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG113C. Speaker Material: Plastic. Battery: 1200mAh/3.7V. Frequency Response: 120HZ-20KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity cost?

The published price is US$4.18 – 4.58 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity
Outdoor Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Deep Bass and Connectivity
TG113C · US$4.18 – 4.58 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.