Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Portable & Bluetooth Speakers

Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless Mini Stereo Speaker

Model: TG155 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.481,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.322,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.163,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Speaker size
¢52mm *1, 4Ω/5W*1
Frequency Response
120HZ-20KHZ
Type
Mini LED Colorful Light Speaker
Amplification Type
Active
Speaker Material
Plastic
Sound Channel
2.0

Specifications

Product namePortable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless Mini Stereo Speaker
CategoryPortable & Bluetooth Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
TypeMini LED Colorful Light Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Model NO.TG155
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV
Sound Channel2.0
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, Touch Control, LED Colorful Light
ChargeableChargeable
SNR91-100dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Functionwith USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in, LED Light
Battery600mAh/3.7V
Charging VoltageDC 5V-0.5A
Normal Volume Playing Time2h
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specificationspeaker size: 74.5*75.1*94.5 mm
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size9.15cm * 7.95cm * 10.00cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
VersionBT 5.0
SupportL2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight270 g
S/N Ratio≥90db
Speaker size¢52mm *1, 4Ω/5W*1
Frequency Response120HZ-20KHZ
Package100PCS/CTN
Net weight32.9 kg / Gross weight:33.9 kg
Box Meas41.5*41.5*48 CM
PriceUS$4.48 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.32 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.16 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Charging VoltageDC 5V-0.5A
Speaker size
¢52mm *14Ω/5W*1

Additional data

Version:BT 5.0Support: L2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight: 270 gBattery: 600mAh/3.7V
Normal volume playing time:2HS/N Ratio:≥90db
Speaker size:¢52mm *1, 4Ω/5W*1Frequency Response:120HZ-20KHZ
Charging voltage: DC 5V-0.5Aspeaker size:74.5*75.1*94.5 mm
package size:91.5*79.5*100 mmPackage:100PCS/CTN
Net weight: 32.9 kg / Gross weight:33.9 kgBox Meas:41.5*41.5*48 CM

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Mini LED Colorful Light Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV. The listed model is TG155. Supplier-stated function: with USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in, LED Light. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG155. Speaker Material: Plastic. Battery: 600mAh/3.7V. Frequency Response: 120HZ-20KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless cost?

The published price is US$4.16 – 4.48 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless Mini Stereo Speaker
Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED Light 600mAh Battery Wireless Mini Stereo Speaker
TG155 · US$4.16 – 4.48 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.