Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Portatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor HiFi System Box

Model: SY966 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.681,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.532,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.383,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Speaker Size
334*134*119mm
BATTERY CAPACITY
1200MAH BUILT-IN DUAL PROTECTION BATTERY
MATERIAL
ABS PLASTIC
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Usage
Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke

Specifications

Product namePortatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor HiFi System Box
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
Model NO.SY966
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.1
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Bluetooth Version5.1
Battery1200mAh Built-in Dual Protection Battery
Extra FunctionBluetooth + Call +U Disk +TF Card+Aux+FM Radio
SpeakerØ 78 8W
Speaker Size334*134*119mm
Play Time2-4 Hours
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification334*134*119MM 30PCS/CTN CTN SIZE: 68*41.8*61.8MM
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size33.40cm * 13.40cm * 11.90cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
AUDIO INPUTBLUETOOTH V5.1 + CALL + USB DISK + TF CARD
FUNCTIONSOLAR AUTOMATIC CHARGING FLASHLIGHT LIGHTING
SOLAR PANEL6V/1W (137*44MM)
RADIOFM MODE
SPEAKER POWERØ78 8W
BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION5.1
WORKING TIMEABOUT 2-4 HOURS
LAMP BEADS1W030 HIGH BRIGHTNESS LAMP BEADS
WORKING CURRENT350MA
WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE10 METERS
BATTERY CAPACITY1200MAH BUILT-IN DUAL PROTECTION BATTERY
PACKING INFORMATIONSTAND-ALONE DATA CABLE SHOULDER STRAP
PRODUCT SIZE330*130*103MM
COLOR BOX SIZE334*134*119MM
PRODUCT NET WEIGHT0.68 KG
PRODUCT WEIGHT0.83 KG
MATERIALABS PLASTIC
COLORBLACK/RED/BLUE
OUTER BOX68*41.8*61.8MM
NET WEIGHT24.8 KG
WEIGHT26.3 KG
PriceUS$4.68 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.53 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.38 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Speaker Size334*134*119mm
Bluetooth Version5.1
SPEAKER POWERØ78 8W
BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION5.1
WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE10 METERS

Additional data

AUDIO INPUT: BLUETOOTH V5.1 + CALL + USB DISK + TF CARD + AUX + FM RADIO + TWS COUPLET FUNCTION: SOLAR AUTOMATIC CHARGING FLASHLIGHT LIGHTING SOLAR PANEL: 6V/1W (137*44MM) RADIO: FM MODE SPEAKER POWER: Ø78 8W BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION: 5.1 WORKING TIME: ABOUT 2-4 HOURS LAMP BEADS: 1W030 HIGH BRIGHTNESS LAMP BEADS WORKING CURRENT: 350MA WIRELESS RECEIVING RANGE: 10 METERS BATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH BUILT-IN DUAL PROTECTION BATTERY PACKING INFORMATION: STAND-ALONE DATA CABLE SHOULDER STRAP PRODUCT SIZE: 330*130*103MM COLOR BOX SIZE: 334*134*119MM PRODUCT NET WEIGHT: 0.68 KG PRODUCT WEIGHT: 0.83 KG MATERIAL: ABS PLASTIC COLOR:BLACK/RED/BLUE OUTER BOX: 68*41.8*61.8MM NET WEIGHT: 24.8 KG WEIGHT: 26.3 KG

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is SY966. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: SY966. Speaker Material: Plastic. Bluetooth Version: 5.1. Battery: 1200mAh Built-in Dual Protection Battery. Play Time: 2-4 Hours. SPEAKER POWER: Ø78 8W. BLUETOOTH SPECIFICATION: 5.1. BATTERY CAPACITY: 1200MAH BUILT-IN DUAL PROTECTION BATTERY. MATERIAL: ABS PLASTIC.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Portatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Portatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor cost?

The published price is US$4.38 – 4.68 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Portatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor HiFi System Box
Portatil Boat Shape Bluetooth Speaker with Strap Flashlight Outdoor HiFi System Box
SY966 · US$4.38 – 4.68 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.