Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Tg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless Speaker TF Card USB

Model: TG634 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$5.741,000–1,999 Pieces
US$5.582,000–2,999 Pieces
US$5.443,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Bluetooth Version
5.3
speaker size
229.5*78*96 mm
Frequency Response
120HZ-18KHZ
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Speaker Material
Plastic
Sound Channel
2.0

Specifications

Product nameTg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless Speaker TF Card USB
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
Model NO.TG634
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.0
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, with Tws Function
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Battery1200mAh/3.7V
Function 1with USB and TF,Bt,FM Radio Function
Function 2Hands Free Function
Function 3with Tws Function and LED Torchlight
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification25.3*8.3*10.4cm 30pcs CTN Size: 52.7*44*33.6cm
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size25.30cm * 8.30cm * 10.40cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Bluetooth Version5.3
SupportL2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight588 g
Normal volume playing time2H
S/N Ratio≥95db
Speaker¢52mm*2 , 4Ω/5W*2
Frequency Response120HZ-18KHZ
Charging time4H
speaker size229.5*78*96 mm
Package30PCS/CTN
Net weight22.3 kg
Gross weight23.4 kg
Box Meas52.7*44*33.6 CM
PriceUS$5.74 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$5.58 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$5.44 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Bluetooth Version5.3
speaker size229.5*78*96 mm

Additional data

Bluetooth Version:5.3Support: L2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight: 588 gBattery: 1200mAh/3.7V
Normal volume playing time:2HS/N Ratio:≥95db
Speaker:¢52mm*2 , 4Ω/5W*2Frequency Response:120HZ-18KHZ
Charging voltage: DC 5V-500mACharging time:4H
speaker size:229.5*78*96 mmpackage size:253*83*104 mm
Package: 30PCS/CTNNet weight: 22.3 kg
Gross weight:23.4 kgBox Meas: 52.7*44*33.6 CM

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is TG634. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG634. Speaker Material: Plastic. Battery: 1200mAh/3.7V. Bluetooth Version: 5.3. Frequency Response: 120HZ-18KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Tg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Tg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless cost?

The published price is US$5.44 – 5.74 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Tg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless Speaker TF Card USB
Tg634 Portable Parlante Outdoor Hands-Free Mini Solar Wireless Speaker TF Card USB
TG634 · US$5.44 – 5.74 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.