Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Portable & Bluetooth Speakers

Wireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker RGB Light

Model: TG325A Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$8.861,000–1,999 Pieces
US$8.712,000–2,999 Pieces
US$8.563,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
speaker size
132*132*165.3 mm
Frequency Response
120HZ-20KHZ
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Amplification Type
Active
Speaker Material
Plastic
Sound Channel
2.0

Specifications

Product nameWireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker RGB Light
CategoryPortable & Bluetooth Speakers
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
Model NO.TG325A
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, Karaoke
Sound Channel2.0
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, with Tws Function
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Charging VoltageDC 5V-1000mAh
Battery1800mAh/3.7V
Functionwith Tws,USB and TF,Bt,FM Radio Function
Charging Time4h
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specification15.5*15.5*17.8cm 24pcs CTN Size: 63.7*48*38.5 CM
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size15.50cm * 15.50cm * 17.80cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
VersionBT 5.3
SupportL2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight742 g
Normal volume playing time3H
S/N Ratio≥90db
Speaker¢45mm*2 , 4Ω/5W*2
Frequency Response120HZ-20KHZ
speaker size132*132*165.3 mm
Package24PCS/CTN
Net weight21.7 kg
Gross weight22.9 kg
Box Meas63.7*48*38.5 CM
PriceUS$8.86 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$8.71 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$8.56 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Charging VoltageDC 5V-1000mAh
speaker size132*132*165.3 mm

Additional data

Version:BT 5.3Support: L2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight: 742 gBattery: 1800mAh/3.7V
Normal volume playing time:3HS/N Ratio:≥90db
Speaker:¢45mm*2 , 4Ω/5W*2Frequency Response:120HZ-20KHZ
Charging voltage: DC 5V-1000mACharging time:4H
speaker size:132*132*165.3 mmpackage size:155*155*178 mm
Package: 24PCS/CTNNet weight: 21.7 kg
Gross weight:22.9 kgBox Meas: 63.7*48*38.5 CM

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, Karaoke. The listed model is TG325A. Supplier-stated function: with Tws,USB and TF,Bt,FM Radio Function. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG325A. Speaker Material: Plastic. Battery: 1800mAh/3.7V. Frequency Response: 120HZ-20KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Wireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Wireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker cost?

The published price is US$8.56 – 8.86 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Wireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker RGB Light
Wireless 360 Stereo Sound Home Subwoofer Deep Bass Bluetooth Speaker RGB Light
TG325A · US$8.56 – 8.86 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.