Headphones, speakers & audio parts from manufacturers — quotations on request loginxiao@gmail.com Contact
Outdoor & Waterproof Speakers

Wireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable Bluetooth Speaker

Model: TG507 Customization available Speakers & Audio Systems
US$4.961,000–1,999 Pieces
US$4.752,000–2,999 Pieces
US$4.683,000+ Pieces
MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Speaker size
¢66mm *1 4Ω/5W*1
Frequency Response
120HZ-20KHZ
Type
Bluetooth Speaker
Speaker Material
Plastic
Sound Channel
2.0
Special Function
Memory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, Touch Control

Specifications

Product nameWireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable Bluetooth Speaker
CategoryOutdoor & Waterproof Speakers
Model NO.TG507
Speaker MaterialPlastic
UsagePortable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV
Sound Channel2.0
Special FunctionMemory Card Support, USB Disk Support, Radio, Touch Control
ChargeableChargeable
SNR81-90dB
Display TypeWithout Display
Compatible ProductUniversal
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Battery1200mAh/3.7V
Functionwith USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in Function
Speaker5W*1
Transport PackageGift Box and Carton Box
Specificationspeaker size: 93*93*220 mm
OriginChina
HS Code8518220000
Production Capacity500000
Package Size10.00cm * 10.00cm * 22.00cm
Package Gross Weight1.000kg
Lead Time15 days (1 - 1000 Pieces) To be negotiated ( > 1000 Pieces)
CustomizationAvailable
TypeBluetooth Speaker
Amplification TypeActive
VersionBT 5.0
SupportL2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight425 g
Normal volume playing time2.5H
S/N Ratio≥85db
Speaker size¢66mm *1 4Ω/5W*1
Frequency Response120HZ-20KHZ
Package40PCS/CTN
Net weight21.9 kg/Gross weight:22.9 kg
Box Meas53*43*48 CM
PriceUS$4.96 1,000-1,999 Pieces US$4.75 2,000-2,999 Pieces US$4.68 3,000+ Pieces
SupplierBluesky Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Data retrieved2026-10-23

Available options

Speaker MaterialPlastic
Charging VoltageDC 5V-500mAh
Speaker size¢66mm *1 4Ω/5W*1

Additional data

Version:BT 5.0Support: L2CAP/A2DP(AVCTP/AVDTP/AVRCP)HSP/HFP(Handsfree profile)
Product weight: 425 gBattery: 1200mAh/3.7V
Normal volume playing time:2.5HS/N Ratio:≥85db
Speaker size:¢66mm *1 4Ω/5W*1Frequency Response:120HZ-20KHZ
Charging voltage: DC 5V-500mahspeaker size: 93*93*220 mm
package size:102*100*227 mmPackage:40PCS/CTN
Net weight: 21.9 kg/Gross weight:22.9 kgBox Meas:53*43*48 CM

Product description

The supplier lists this product as Bluetooth Speaker. Its stated application is Portable Player, Mobile Phone, Computer, Stage/DJ, Home Theater System, Radio, TV. The listed model is TG507. Supplier-stated function: with USB and TF.Bt, FM Radio, Line in Function. The specifications below reflect the information publicly displayed on the listing. Model NO.: TG507. Speaker Material: Plastic. Battery: 1200mAh/3.7V. Frequency Response: 120HZ-20KHZ.

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the supplier's published listing. Please confirm critical parameters with us before ordering.

FAQ

What is the minimum order quantity for Wireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable?

The listed minimum order quantity is 1,000 pieces. Tell us your quantity in the inquiry form and we will confirm it with the manufacturer.

How much does Wireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable cost?

The published price is US$4.68 – 4.96 per piece, with lower tier prices for larger quantities. Final pricing depends on quantity, options and destination.

Can it be customized with my logo, color or packaging?

Yes — the listing states that customization is available (Available). Describe your requirements in the inquiry.

Where do these specifications come from?

Specifications, options and prices reproduce the manufacturer's published listing on the date shown in the specification table. Please confirm critical parameters before ordering.

Send an inquiry

Wireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable Bluetooth Speaker
Wireless Subwoofer Fabric Amplifier Outdoor Sports Sound Box Portable Bluetooth Speaker
TG507 · US$4.68 – 4.96 · MOQ 1,000 Pieces
Security check *
Math question
We reply by email, usually within one business day. Your details are never sold.